[Lossless] Accustic Arts – Uncompressed World Album Collection | U4398

 

Accustic Arts – Uncompressed World Vol. I

01. Paquito D’Rivera; Arturo Sandoval – Claudia.flac
02. Paquito D’Rivera; Arturo Sandoval – Body And Soul.flac
03. Büdi Siebert; Matthias Frey – Two Trees.flac
04. PAmagieRA – Sambienta.flac
05. Matthias Frey – Feathers And Flames.flac
06. Benjamin Hermmann – I Dreamed In The Cities At Night.flac
07. Friedemann Witecka – The Last Waltz.flac
08. Ralf Illenberger – Dancing Katchinas.flac
09. Ralf Illenberger – Soleil.flac
10. Joe Fagan Quartet feat. Barbara Bürkle – Opus 10.flac
11. Tineke Postma – Bar Celta.flac
12. Mi Tierra – Split.flac
13. Büdi Siebert – Cosmic Soul.flac

Accustic Arts – Uncompressed World Vol. II – Audiophile Female Voices

01. Benedicte Torget – Sleep Awhile.flac
02. Andrea Zorn – Better Be Home Soon.flac
03 Jessica Gall – Beautiful Girls.flac
04. Lydia Gray – Maybe I’m Amazed.flac
05. Karen Selig – Summer Mood.flac
06. Eliksir – Earthly Things.flac
07. Corrinne May – Five Loaves and Two Fishes.flac
08. Sandra MacBeth – 8ball.flac
09. Jamie Lynn Noon – To Finally.flac
10. Leslie Tucker – Jessie (Going Through).flac
11. Lisa Bassenge – A Little Loving.flac
12. Maria Markesini – Kosmo.flac
13. Amy Antin – Happy.flac
14. Clair Marlo – Til They Take My Heart Away.flac
15. Margriet Sjoerdsma – My Silly Heart.flac

Accustic Arts – Uncompressed World Vol. III – Audiophile Male Voices

01. Jeff Cascaro – The Sun Is Shining for Our Love.flac
02. Big Daddy Wilson – Anna.flac
03. Daniel Stelter; Kosho – Where I’m Going to Be.flac
04. Peter Fessler ; NDR Bigband – Triste.flac
05. Nighthawks – Slave to the Moon.flac
06. Lilienthal – Talk to Me.flac
07. Theo Bleckmann – Running Up That Hill.flac
08. Marc Secara – Now and Forever.flac
09. Kieran Goss – Reach Out (I’ll Be There).flac
10. Brendan Murphy – Put All Your Faith in Me.flac
11. Steve Reeves – In My Heart.flac
12. Mike Janipka – The Wind.flac
13. Udo Schild – Thank You.flac
14. Ian Parker – With or Without You.flac

Accustic Arts – Uncompressed World Vol. IV – Audiophile Solo Piano

01. Matthias Frey – Smile.flac
02. Martin Tingvall – Debbie and the Dogs.flac
03. Omar Sosa – Esperanza.flac
04. Andreas Loh – Numinosa.flac
05. Mathias Claus – Gruss And F..flac
06. Martin Vatter – Walchensee, Mondnacht.flac
07. Michael Fiedler – Gedanken.flac
08. Chucho Valdés – ADIVA.flac
09. Joerg Reiter – Sweet Delight.flac
10. Lutz Gerlach; Ulrike May – 4 Rain.flac
11. Kevin Malpass – Reflection.flac
12. Wolfgang Dauner – Wendekreis des Steinbocks.flac
13. Jin Ju – Sonata D958-Menuetto.flac
14. Caroline Fischer – Valse Impromptu.flac
15. Claudius Tanski – Auf Flugeln Des Gesanges.flac
16. Lev Vinocour – THE SEASONS OP.37.flac
17. Elisabeth Leonskaja – Frhlingslied Op.62,6.flac
18. Kirk Monteux – Eternal Desert(La Calima Edit) (Bonus).flac

Accustic Arts – Uncompressed World Vol. V – Audiophile Saxophone

01. Dirk Blümlein Terzett – Trees.flac
02. Cologne Saxophone Quintet – Sie Sieht Mich Nicht.flac
03. Meike Goosmann Quintet – I Wanna Play.flac
04. David Friedman; Peter Weniger – O Grande Amor.flac
05. Phil Stockli Quintet – Source Nature.flac
06. Charlie Mariano – Naima.flac
07. Martin Ehlers Trio ; Herb Geller – Reunion.flac
08. Tian Et Al; Christian Korthals – Echo From The Past.flac
09. Torsten Kamps – Bossa Cuarenta Y Tres.flac
10. Michael Kiedaisch – Zerbrechlich.flac
11. Joerg Reiter; Klaus Graf – Eternity.flac
12. Andre Cimiotti – Breeze At Home.flac
13. Initiative H – The Way Of The Sun.flac
14. Klaus Graf Quartett – Far And Near.flac
15. Fred Hormain – Temporary Universe.flac

[passster password=”koluc”]

8095-4202

[/passster]